Necrology
Necrology
Derek R. Runge, Gr Chap
Necrology
John L. Viessman, Gr Swd Br
Necrology
Brenden Lutz, Gr Std Br
 
SDCHIP
 
SDCHIP
Larry G. Clark

 

SDCHIP
Herb Cook

 

SDCHIP
Jack Welker, PGM

 

SDCHIP
Matthew Gage

 

SDCHIP
Mark H. Millett

 

SDCHIP
Stanley G. Bevier, Sr.

 

SDCHIP
Michael G. Rodman, PGM, Chr

 

Scholarship
 
Scholarship
Richard McBride

 

Scholarship
Dale W. Miskimins

 

Scholarship
Larry Broomfield

 

Scholarship
Jon Gonsor, Chr

 

Scholarship
Douglas D. Roggow
Life Membership
 
Life Membership
Steve Barns

 

Life Membership
Robert Tesch

 

Life Membership
Jack H. Welker, PGM

 

Life Membership
Denny Robinson, PGM
 
 
Masonic Service Association
 
Masonic Service Association
Robert L. Morrow, PGM, Emeritus

 

Masonic Service Association
Kevin A. Tomshack
 
 
Masonic Service Association
Frank D. Foster, Chr

 

Masonic Service Association
Robert Tesch

Finance

Finance
Lennie A. Tucker

 

Finance
Robert “Solo” Solorzano, Chr

 

Finance
Vacant
 
 
GW Masonic National Memorial

GW Masonic National Memorial
Yancey P. Smith, PGM

 

GW Masonic National Memorial
Steve Barns

 

GW Masonic National Memorial
Harold D. Ireland

 

GW Masonic National Memorial
DaNiel D. Wood, PGM
 
GW Masonic National Memorial
Jason Swindler

 

GW Masonic National Memorial
Michael Rodman, PGM, Chr

 

GW Masonic National Memorial
Jeffrey VanCuren
Credentials Committee

 

Credentials Committee
James Brannen

Credentials Committee
Paul I. Peacock, Chr

 

Masonic Property Board

 

Masonic Property Board
Scott Bormann, Chr

Masonic Property Board
Herb Cook

 

Masonic Property Board
John W. Helms

 

Masonic Property Board
William G. Neale

 

Masonic Property Board
Wayne K. Hoellein

Public Awareness

 

Public Awareness
Brian K. Pulling

 

Public Awareness
Bryant Stokes

 

Public Awareness
Rocky Hayes

 

Public Awareness
James Brannen

 

Public Awareness
Wayne Thomas Spies

 

Commission on Masonic Ed.

 

Commission on Masonic Ed.
Lawrence R. Madsen, Chr

 

Commission on Masonic Ed.
James D. Taylor

 

Commission on Masonic Ed.
Allen J. Eide

 

Commission on Masonic Ed.
Paul Kaus

 

Commission on Masonic Ed.
Michael Lamb

 

 

 

Masonic Messenger Editorial

 

Masonic Messenger Editorial
James J. Burma, Jr., Chr
3108 W. Spruceleigh Ln.
Sioux Falls, SD  57105

 

Masonic Messenger Editorial
Jeffrey VanCuren

Masonic Messenger Editorial
Daniel Nace

Masonic Messenger Editorial
Aaron Zahn

Masonic Messenger Editorial
Rocky Hayes

 

Masonic Messenger Editorial
Dane Bloch

Drug & Alcohol Abuse (MMSAP)

 

Drug & Alcohol Abuse (MMSAP)
Yancey P. Smith, PGM, Chr

 

Drug & Alcohol Abuse (MMSAP)
Jon Gonsor

 

Drug & Alcohol Abuse (MMSAP)
Perry B. Anderson

 

Drug & Alcohol Abuse (MMSAP)
Kevin W. Harr

 

Drug & Alcohol Abuse (MMSAP)
Matt Gage

 

Drug & Alcohol Abuse (MMSAP)
Bryant Stokes

 

 

 

 

 

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
Jon Gonsor, WM

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
Jake Smith, SW

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
Mike Lamb, JW

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
Larry Madsen, Treas

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
James D. Taylor, Secy

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
Allen Eide, SD

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
Ron Hammer, JD

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
Christopher Holland, SS

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
Larry Hornstra, JS

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
Jason Swindler, Chap

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
Nick Huber, Librarian

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
Scott Bormann, Marshal

 

SD Lodge of Masonic Research
Herb Cook, Tyler

 

Board of Custodians

Board of Custodians
George Bauder, Chr

 

Civility Committee

Civility Committee
David H. Meltz

 

Civility Committee
Jeff VanCuren

 

Blood Program

Blood Program
Rick Holloway

 

Blood Program
Robert L. Sorensen

 

Blood Program
Ryan G. Likness

 

Long-Range Planning

Long-Range Planning
Brian Pulling
Long-Range Planning
Bryant Stokes
Long-Range Planning
James Brannen
Long-Range Planning
Rocky Hayes
Long-Range Planning
Wayne Spies